Loading Events

Events for July 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1

Shadow Month

Christian Student Fellowship – Rm 17 – J. Imoto

Badminton Club – Gym – J. Manual

2

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

Student Ambassador Club – Rm L5 – S. Jorgenson

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

3

Hmong Language Club – L6 – G. Xiong

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

Philosophy Club – L3 – K. Levandoski

4

Applied Kinesiology Club – Rm 206 – M. Best/Z. Walker

Yoga Club – Gym – Z. Tuzcu

5

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

R2P Club – Rm 203 – E. Halley

6
7
8

Christian Student Fellowship – Rm 17 – J. Imoto

Badminton Club – Gym – J. Manual

9

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

Student Ambassador Club – Rm L5 – S. Jorgenson

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

10

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

Philosophy Club – L3 – K. Levandoski

SABCA – L4 – A. Davis

11

Applied Kinesiology Club – Rm 206 – M. Best/Z. Walker

Yoga Club – Gym – Z. Tuzcu

12

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

R2P Club – Rm 203 – E. Halley

R2P Club – Rm 203 – E. Halley

13
14
15

Christian Student Fellowship – Rm 17 – J. Imoto

Badminton Club – Gym – J. Manual

16

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

Student Ambassador Club – Rm L5 – S. Jorgenson

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

17

Hmong Language Club – L6 – G. Xiong

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

Philosophy Club – L3 – K. Levandoski

18

Applied Kinesiology Club – Rm 206 – M. Best/Z. Walker

Yoga Club – Gym – Z. Tuzcu

Functional Medicine Club – 28 – K. Willfahrt

19

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

Functional Medicine Club – 28 – K. Willfahrt

R2P Club – Rm 203 – E. Halley

20

Discovery Day

21
22

Christian Student Fellowship – Rm 17 – J. Imoto

Badminton Club – Gym – J. Manual

23

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

Student Ambassador Club – Rm L5 – S. Jorgenson

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

24

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

Philosophy Club – L3 – K. Levandoski

SABCA – L4 – A. Davis

25

Applied Kinesiology Club – Rm 206 – M. Best/Z. Walker

Yoga Club – Gym – Z. Tuzcu

Functional Medicine Club – L1 – S. Gubbels

26

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

R2P Club – Rm 203 – E. Halley

27
28
29

Christian Student Fellowship – Rm 17 – J. Imoto

Badminton Club – Gym – J. Manual

30

Final Exams – College of Chiropractic – Summer 2019

Motion Palpation Club – R. Gutz

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

31

Final Exams – College of Chiropractic – Summer 2019

Hmong Language Club – L6 – G. Xiong

Gonstead Club – Rm 27 – J. Burnham

1

Final Exams – College of Chiropractic – Summer 2019

2

Final Exams – College of Chiropractic – Summer 2019

3
+ Export Events